Isle of Wight Cricket

Fixtures

You can click on any of the clubs, venues, competitions or dates to only show fixtures matching those criteria.

Show all

21 May 19 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Binstead at Ryde CC
Friendly
25 May 19 - 1300 Parley I v Ryde I at Parley I
Hampshire County Division I
25 May 19 - 1300 Ryde II v Railway Triangle I at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
25 May 19 - 1300 Ryde cavaliers v mansbridge at smallbrook
Hampshire County Division IV South
25 May 19 - 1330 Newport CC v Arreton CC at Victoria Rec
Leslies Motors League Div I
25 May 19 - 1330 Freshwater CC v St Helens CC at West Wight Sports Centre
Leslies Motors League Div I
25 May 19 - 1330 Shanklin & Godshill CC v Ventnor CC at Westhill
Leslies Motors League Div I
25 May 19 - 1330 Cowes CC v Northwood CC 2nd at IW Community Club
Leslies Motors League Div I
25 May 19 - 1400 Brading CC v Old Gravesendians at Brading CC
Friendly
26 May 19 - 1000 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Ryde Cavs CC at Porchfield CC
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
26 May 19 - 1000 Ventnor CC v Newport CC at Steephill
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
26 May 19 - 1000 Shanklin CC v East Cowes CC at Westhill
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
26 May 19 - 1000 Ryde CC v Bembridge CC at Harding Shute
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
26 May 19 - 1045 IWCB Under 15s v Oxfordshire U15s at Newclose CCG
ECB Under 15 County Cup
26 May 19 - 1400 Ryde v Long Tales at Ryde CC
Friendly
26 May 19 - 1000 Northwood CC v Arreton CC at The Wood
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
26 May 19 - 1400 Brading CC v Holton & Wheatley CC at Brading CC
Friendly
27 May 19 - 1800 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC/Ryde Cavs CC v Newport CC at Porchfield or Smallbrooke
Mal Sketchley Memorial Cup
27 May 19 - 1800 Ventnor CC v Ryde CC Rattlers at Steephill
Mal Sketchley Memorial Cup
27 May 19 - 1400 Ryde v University of Winchester at Ryde CC
Friendly
29 May 19 - 1800 Newport CC/Ryde Cavs CC v Ryde CC at Victoria Rec or Smallbrooke
ECB U15 National Club Championship
29 May 19 - 1800 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Ventnor CC/Northwood CC at Porchfield CC
ECB U15 National Club Championship
29 May 19 - 1300 Wiltshire Over 50s v IWCB Over 50s at TBC
ECB over 50s County Championship
30 May 19 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Bembridge at Ryde CC
Friendly
1 Jun 19 - 1300 Ryde I v Gosport Borough I at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
1 Jun 19 - 1300 Fair Oak III v Ryde II at Fair Oak CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
1 Jun 19 - 1300 railway triangle v Ryde cavaliers at cosham
Hampshire County Division IV South
1 Jun 19 - 1330 Bembridge CC v Arreton CC at Steyne Park
Leslies Motors League Div I
1 Jun 19 - 1330 Cowes CC v Northwood CC 1st at IW Community Club
Leslies Motors League Div I
1 Jun 19 - 1330 St Helens CC v Newport CC at The Green
Leslies Motors League Div I
1 Jun 19 - 1330 Freshwater CC v Ventnor CC at West Wight Sports Centre
Leslies Motors League Div I
1 Jun 19 - 1330 Northwood CC 2nd v Shankin & Godshill CC at The Wood
Leslies Motors League Div I
2 Jun 19 - 1000 Newport CC v East Cowes CC at Victoria Rec
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
2 Jun 19 - 1000 Ryde Cavs CC v Bembridge CC at Smallbrooke
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
2 Jun 19 - 1000 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Arreton CC at Porchfield CC
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
2 Jun 19 - 1000 Ventnor CC v Ryde CC at Steephill
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
2 Jun 19 - 1300 IWCB Super 9s v Essex Super 9s at Newclose CCG
ECB Super 9s
2 Jun 19 - 1000 Shanklin CC v Northwood CC at Westhill
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
3 Jun 19 - 1300 Channel Islands Over 50s v IWCB Over 50s at
ECB over 50s County Championship
4 Jun 19 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Island Bakeries at Ryde CC
Friendly
5 Jun 19 - 1800 Cup Final v Cup Final at Newclose CCG
ECB U15 National Club Championship
8 Jun 19 - 1300 Old Basing I v Ryde I at Old Basing CC
Hampshire County Division I
8 Jun 19 - 1300 Ryde II v Purbrook II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
8 Jun 19 - 1300 Ryde cavaliers v fair oak 3 at smallbrook
Hampshire County Division IV South
8 Jun 19 - 1330 St Helens CC v Bembridge CC at The Green
Leslies Motors League Div I
8 Jun 19 - 1330 Northwood CC 1st v Arreton CC at The Wood
Leslies Motors League Div I
8 Jun 19 - 1330 Newport CC v Ventnor CC at Victoria Rec
Leslies Motors League Div I
8 Jun 19 - 1330 Freshwater CC v Northwood CC 2nd at West Wight Sports Centre
Leslies Motors League Div I
8 Jun 19 - 1330 Shanklin & Godshill CC v Cowes CC at Westhill
Leslies Motors League Div I
8 Jun 19 - 1500 Ryde School U13s v IWCB Under 13s at Ryde School
Friendly
9 Jun 19 - 1000 East Cowes CC v Bembridge CC at Breactrice Avenue
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
9 Jun 19 - 1000 Newport CC v Arreton CC at Victoria Rec
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
9 Jun 19 - 1000 Ryde Cavs CC v Ryde CC at Smallbrooke
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
9 Jun 19 - 1000 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Shanklin CC at Porchfield CC
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
9 Jun 19 - 1045 Dorset u15s v IWCB Under 15s at TBC
ECB Under 15 County Cup
9 Jun 19 - 1000 Northwood CC v Ventnor CC at The Wood
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
10 Jun 19 - 1800 Bembridge CC v Ryde CC Raiders at The Green
Mal Sketchley League
10 Jun 19 - 1800 East Cowes CC v Ryde Cavs CC at Breactrice Avenue
Mal Sketchley League
10 Jun 19 - 1800 Newport CC v Shanklin CC at Victoria Rec
Mal Sketchley League
10 Jun 19 - 1800 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Ventnor CC at Porchfield CC
Mal Sketchley League
10 Jun 19 - 1800 Ryde Rattlers v Northwood CC at Harding Shute
Mal Sketchley League
10 Jun 19 - 1500 Brading CC v Mid Sussex CC at Brading CC
Friendly
11 Jun 19 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Newport Victoria at Ryde CC
Friendly
12 Jun 19 - 1800 Newport CC v Ryde Cavs CC at Victoria Rec
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
12 Jun 19 - 1800 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Ventnor CC at Porchfield CC
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
12 Jun 19 - 1800 Northwood CC v Ryde CC at The Wood
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
15 Jun 19 - 1300 Ryde I v Sway I at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
15 Jun 19 - 1300 Fareham & Crofton II v Ryde II at Fareham & Crofton CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
15 Jun 19 - 1300 purbrook 2 v Ryde cavaliers at purbrook
Hampshire County Division IV South
15 Jun 19 - 1500 Ryde School U12s v IWCB Under 12s at Ryde School
Friendly
16 Jun 19 - 1045 Devon U15s v IWCB Under 15s at TBC
ECB Under 15 County Cup
16 Jun 19 - 1300 IWCB Under 11s v Hants (South East) U11s at The Wood
Friendly
17 Jun 19 - 1800 East Cowes CC v Bembridge CC at Breactrice Avenue
Mal Sketchley League
17 Jun 19 - 1800 Newport CC v Ryde CC Raiders at Victoria Rec
Mal Sketchley League
17 Jun 19 - 1800 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Ryde Cavs CC at Porchfield CC
Mal Sketchley League
17 Jun 19 - 1800 Ryde CC Rattlers v Shanklin CC at Harding Shute
Mal Sketchley League
17 Jun 19 - 1800 Ryde Cavs CC v Newport CC at Smallbrooke
Mal Sketchley League
17 Jun 19 - 1800 Ventnor CC v Northwood CC at Steephill
Mal Sketchley League
18 Jun 19 - 1300 IWCB Over 50s v Cornwall Over 50s at
ECB over 50s County Championship
18 Jun 19 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Shanklin Evergreens at Ryde CC
Friendly
19 Jun 19 - 1800 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Newport CC at Porchfield CC
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
19 Jun 19 - 1800 Ryde CC v Ryde Cavs CC at Harding Shute
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
19 Jun 19 - 1800 Ventnor CC v Northwood CC at Steephill
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
20 Jun 19 - 1800 Shanklin Evergreens v Brading CC at Westhill
Friendly
22 Jun 19 - 1300 Hursley Park I v Ryde I at Hursley Park CC
Hampshire County Division I
22 Jun 19 - 1300 Ryde II v Hambledon II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
22 Jun 19 - 1300 Ryde cavaliers v fareham & crofton 2 at smallbrook
Hampshire County Division IV South
22 Jun 19 - 1330 Ventnor CC v Bembridge CC at TBC
Leslies Motors League Div I
22 Jun 19 - 1330 St Helens CC v Northwood CC 1st at The Green
Leslies Motors League Div I
22 Jun 19 - 1330 Arreton CC v Cowes CC at Arreton CC
Leslies Motors League Div I
22 Jun 19 - 1330 Northwood CC 2nd v Newport CC at The Wood
Leslies Motors League Div I
22 Jun 19 - 1330 Shanklin & Godshill CC v Freshwater CC at Westhill
Leslies Motors League Div I
22 Jun 19 - 1400 Brading CC v Smallhythe CC at Brading CC
Friendly
23 Jun 19 - 1000 Ryde Cavs CC v Newport CC at Smallbrooke
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
23 Jun 19 - 1000 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v East Cowes CC at Porchfield CC
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
23 Jun 19 - 1000 Ventnor CC v Bembridge CC at Steephill
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
23 Jun 19 - 1000 Shanklin CC v Arreton CC at Westhill
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
23 Jun 19 - 1045 IWCB Under 15s v Hampshire U15s at Newclose CCG
ECB Under 15 County Cup
23 Jun 19 - 1300 IWCB Super 9s v Middlesex Super 9s at Breactrice Avenue
ECB Super 9s
23 Jun 19 - 1400 Ryde v Sussex Ukrainians at Ryde CC
Friendly
23 Jun 19 - 1000 Northwood CC v Ryde CC at The Wood
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
24 Jun 19 - 1800 Newport CC v East Cowes CC at Victoria Rec
Mal Sketchley League
24 Jun 19 - 1800 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Bembridge CC at Porchfield CC
Mal Sketchley League
24 Jun 19 - 1800 Ryde CC Rattlers v Ryde CC Raiders at Harding Shute
Mal Sketchley League
24 Jun 19 - 1800 Ventnor CC v Ryde Cavs CC at Steephill
Mal Sketchley League
24 Jun 19 - 1800 Northwood CC v Shanklin CC at The Wood
Mal Sketchley League
25 Jun 19 - 1400 Ryde v Hallow Taverners at Ryde CC
Friendly
26 Jun 19 - 1800 Ryde CC v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at Harding Shute
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
26 Jun 19 - 1800 Ventnor CC v Newport CC at Steephill
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
26 Jun 19 - 1400 Ryde v Isfield - WG Gracefully at Ryde CC
Friendly
26 Jun 19 - 1800 Northwood CC v Ryde Cavs CC at The Wood
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
26 Jun 19 - 1400 Brading CC v Hallow CC at Brading CC
Friendly
29 Jun 19 - 1300 Ryde I v Havant II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
29 Jun 19 - 1300 Waterlooville II v Ryde II at Waterlooville CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
29 Jun 19 - 1300 hambledon 2 v Ryde cavaliers at hambledon
Hampshire County Division IV South
29 Jun 19 - 1330 Northwood CC 1st v St Helens CC at The Wood
Island Webservices Cup
29 Jun 19 - 1330 Freshwater CC v Newport CC at Freshwater CC
Island Webservices Cup
29 Jun 19 - 1330 Cowes CC v Shankin & Godshill CC at IW Community Club
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
29 Jun 19 - 1330 Arreton CC v Northwood CC 2nd at Arreton CC
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
29 Jun 19 - 1330 Brading CC v Frank lewin CC at Brading CC
Friendly
30 Jun 19 - 1000 Ventnor CC v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at Steephill
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
30 Jun 19 - 1000 Shanklin CC v Ryde Cavs CC at Westhill
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
30 Jun 19 - 1000 Ryde CC v Newport CC at Harding Shute
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
30 Jun 19 - 1000 Arreton CC v East Cowes CC at Arreton CC
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
30 Jun 19 - 1045 Oxfordshire U15s v IWCB Under 15s at TBC
ECB Under 15 County Cup
30 Jun 19 - 1200 Hants Royals U13s v IWCB Under 13s at Portsmouth & Southsea CC
Friendly
30 Jun 19 - 1300 IWCB Super 9s v BBO Super 9s at Newclose CCG
ECB Super 9s
30 Jun 19 - 1000 Northwood CC v Bembridge CC at The Wood
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
30 Jun 19 - 1400 Brading CC v Northwood CC at Brading CC
Friendly
1 Jul 19 - 1800 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Newport CC at Porchfield CC
Mal Sketchley League
1 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde CC Rattlers v East Cowes CC at Harding Shute
Mal Sketchley League
1 Jul 19 - 1800 Ventnor CC v Bembridge CC at Steephill
Mal Sketchley League
1 Jul 19 - 1800 Shanklin CC v Ryde CC Raiders at Westhill
Mal Sketchley League
1 Jul 19 - 1130 IWCB Senior Side v MCC at Steephill
Friendly
1 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde Cavs CC v Northwood CC at Smallbrooke
Mal Sketchley League
2 Jul 19 IWCB Over 50s v Devon Over 50s at Newclose CCG
ECB over 50s County Championship
2 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Northwood at Ryde CC
Friendly
3 Jul 19 - 1800 Ventnor CC v Ryde CC at Steephill
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
3 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde Cavs CC v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at Smallbrooke
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
3 Jul 19 - 1100 IWCB Under 17s v MCC at Porchfield CC
Friendly
3 Jul 19 - 1800 Newport CC v Northwood CC at Victoria Rec
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
6 Jul 19 - 1300 Andover II v Ryde I at Andover CC
Hampshire County Division I
6 Jul 19 - 1300 Ryde II v Ryde Cavaliers I at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
6 Jul 19 - 1330 Shanklin & Godshill CC v Newport CC at Westhill
Leslies Motors League Div I
6 Jul 19 - 1330 Northwood CC 2nd v Bembridge CC at The Wood
Leslies Motors League Div I
6 Jul 19 - 1330 Ventnor CC v Northwood CC 1st at TBC
Leslies Motors League Div I
6 Jul 19 - 1330 Arreton CC v St Helens CC at Arreton CC
Leslies Motors League Div I
6 Jul 19 - 1330 Cowes CC v Freshwater CC at IW Community Club
Leslies Motors League Div I
6 Jul 19 - 1400 Brading CC v Headliners CC at Brading CC
Friendly
7 Jul 19 - 1200 Hants Royals U12s v IWCB Under 12s at Farleigh School, Andover
Friendly
7 Jul 19 - 1300 Essex Super 9s v IWCB Super 9s at Harlow CC
ECB Super 9s
7 Jul 19 - 1300 Hants West U11s v IWCB Under 11s at East Tytherley CC
Friendly
7 Jul 19 - 1400 Shanklin CC v Brading CC at Westhill
Friendly
8 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde CC Rattlers v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at Harding Shute
Mal Sketchley League
8 Jul 19 - 1800 Ventnor CC v Newport CC at Steephill
Mal Sketchley League
8 Jul 19 - 1800 Shanklin CC v East Cowes CC at Westhill
Mal Sketchley League
8 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde Cavs CC v Bembridge CC at Smallbrooke
Mal Sketchley League
8 Jul 19 - 1800 Northwood CC v Ryde Raidiers at The Wood
Mal Sketchley League
10 Jul 19 Hampshire Over 50s v IWCB Over 50s at
ECB over 50s County Championship
10 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde Cavs CC v Ventnor CC at Smallbrooke
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
10 Jul 19 - 1800 Newport CC v Ryde CC at Victoria Rec
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
10 Jul 19 - 1800 Northwood CC v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at The Wood
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
11 Jul 19 - 1100 IWCB Senior Side v Fire Service at Westhill
Friendly
11 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v IW Prison Officers at Ryde CC
Friendly
11 Jul 19 - 1800 Brading CC v Shanklin Evergreens at Brading CC
Friendly
13 Jul 19 - 1300 Ryde I v OTs & Romsey II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
13 Jul 19 - 1300 Sarisbury Athletic III v Ryde II at Sarisbury Athletic CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
13 Jul 19 - 1300 Ryde cavaliers v waterlooville 2 at smallbrook
Hampshire County Division IV South
13 Jul 19 - 1330 Bembridge CC v Shankin & Godshill CC at Steyne Park
Leslies Motors League Div I
13 Jul 19 - 1330 Northwood CC 1st v Northwood CC 2nd at The Wood
Leslies Motors League Div I
13 Jul 19 - 1330 Ventnor CC v Arreton CC at TBC
Leslies Motors League Div I
13 Jul 19 - 1330 Cowes CC v St Helens CC at IW Community Club
Leslies Motors League Div I
13 Jul 19 - 1330 Newport CC v Freshwater CC at Victoria Rec
Leslies Motors League Div I
14 Jul 19 - 1000 Shanklin CC v Ventnor CC at Westhill
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
14 Jul 19 - 1000 Ryde CC v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at Harding Shute
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
14 Jul 19 - 1000 Arreton CC v Ryde Cavs CC at Arreton CC
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
14 Jul 19 - 1000 Bembridge CC v Newport CC at The Green
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
14 Jul 19 - 1200 IWCB Under 13s v Hants RPC U13s at The Green
Friendly
14 Jul 19 - 1300 Ryde v Sussex Cougars at Ryde CC
Friendly
14 Jul 19 - 1000 East Cowes CC v Northwood CC at Breactrice Avenue
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
14 Jul 19 - 1330 Brading CC v Westover CC at Brading
Friendly
15 Jul 19 - 1800 Ventnor CC v Ryde CC Rattlers at Steephill
Mal Sketchley League
15 Jul 19 - 1800 Shanklin CC v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at Westhill
Mal Sketchley League
15 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde Cavs CC v Newport CC at Smallbrooke
Mal Sketchley League
15 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde CC Raiders v East Cowes CC at Harding Shute
Mal Sketchley League
15 Jul 19 - 1800 Bembridge CC v Northwood CC at Steyne Park
Mal Sketchley League
16 Jul 19 - 1100 Cornwall U17s v IWCB Under 17s at TBC
ECB Under 17 County Championship
16 Jul 19 - 1400 Brading CC v Surrey Ovalites at Brading CC
Friendly
17 Jul 19 - 1800 Newport CC v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at Victoria Rec
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
17 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde Cavs CC v Ryde CC at Smallbrooke
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
17 Jul 19 - 1100 Cornwall U17s v IWCB Under 17s at TBC
ECB Under 17 County Championship
17 Jul 19 - 1800 Northwood CC v Ventnor CC at The Wood
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
18 Jul 19 - 1100 Cornwall U17s v IWCB Under 17s at Grampound Road
ECB Under 17 County Championship
18 Jul 19 - 1400 Ryde v Surrey Ovalites at Ryde CC
Friendly
19 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde v Lenham at Ryde CC
Friendly
20 Jul 19 - 1300 Alton II v Ryde I at Alton CC
Hampshire County Division I
20 Jul 19 - 1300 Ryde II v Portsmouth & Southsea II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
20 Jul 19 - 1300 Ryde cavaliers v sairsbury athletic 3 at smallbrook
Hampshire County Division IV South
20 Jul 19 - 1330 St Helens CC v Freshwater CC at The Green
Island Webservices Cup
20 Jul 19 - 1330 Newport CC v Northwood CC 1st at Victoria Rec
Island Webservices Cup
20 Jul 19 - 1330 Ventnor CC v Shankin & Godshill CC at TBC
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
20 Jul 19 - 1330 Northwood CC 2nd v CHSOB CC at The Wood
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
20 Jul 19 - 1400 Brading CC v Haringey Libraries at Brading
Friendly
21 Jul 19 - 1000 Ryde CC v Shanklin CC at Harding Shute
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
21 Jul 19 - 1000 Arreton CC v Ventnor CC at Arreton CC
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
21 Jul 19 - 1000 Bembridge CC v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at The Green
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
21 Jul 19 - 1000 East Cowes CC v Ryde Cavs CC at Smallbrooke
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
21 Jul 19 - 1300 Middlesex Super 9s v IWCB Super 9s at Chiswick CC
ECB Super 9s
21 Jul 19 - 1000 Northwood CC v Newport CC at The Wood
IW County Press Under 11 Friendlies
22 Jul 19 - 1800 Shanklin CC v Ventnor CC at Westhill
Mal Sketchley League
22 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde Cavs CC v Ryde CC Rattlers at Smallbrooke
Mal Sketchley League
22 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde CC Raiders v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at Harding Shute
Mal Sketchley League
22 Jul 19 - 1800 Bembridge CC v Newport CC at The Green
Mal Sketchley League
22 Jul 19 - 1800 East Cowes CC v Northwood CC at Breactrice Avenue
Mal Sketchley League
23 Jul 19 - 1100 IWCB Under 17s v Wiltshire U17s at Newclose CCG
ECB Under 17 County Championship
23 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Binstead at Ryde CC
Friendly
24 Jul 19 - 1100 IWCB Under 17s v Wiltshire U17s at Newclose CCG
ECB Under 17 County Championship
24 Jul 19 - 1045 Dorset U15s v IWCB Under 15s at Steephill
ECB Under 15 County Cup
24 Jul 19 - 1200 Hants Hawks U12s v IWCB Under 12s at Farleigh School, Andover
Friendly
24 Jul 19 - 1300 Hants (South East) U10s v IWCB Under 10s at The Green
Friendly
25 Jul 19 - 1100 IWCB Under 17s v Wiltshire U17s at Harding Shute
ECB Under 17 County Championship
26 Jul 19 - 1200 IWCB Under 13s v Hants Hawks U13s at Westhill
Friendly
26 Jul 19 - 1300 Hants West U10s v IWCB Under 10s at Wellington Sports Ground
Friendly
26 Jul 19 - 1400 Ryde v Unison at Ryde CC
Friendly
27 Jul 19 - 1300 Ryde I v Shrewton I at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
27 Jul 19 - 1300 Colden Common O&W I v Ryde II at Colden Common CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
27 Jul 19 - 1300 portsmouth & southsea 2 v Ryde cavaliers at portsmouth
Hampshire County Division IV South
27 Jul 19 - 1330 Freshwater CC v Bembridge CC at West Wight Sports Centre
Leslies Motors League Div I
27 Jul 19 - 1330 Northwood CC 1st v Shankin & Godshill CC at The Wood
Leslies Motors League Div I
27 Jul 19 - 1330 Arreton CC v Northwood CC 2nd at Arreton CC
Leslies Motors League Div I
27 Jul 19 - 1330 Ventnor CC v St Helens CC at The Green
Leslies Motors League Div I
27 Jul 19 - 1330 Cowes CC v Newport CC at IW Community Club
Leslies Motors League Div I
27 Jul 19 - 1400 Brading CC v Clapham Xaverians at Brading
Friendly
28 Jul 19 - 1000 Arreton CC v Shanklin CC at Arreton CC
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
28 Jul 19 - 1045 IWCB Under 15s v Devon U15s at Harding Shute
ECB Under 15 County Cup
28 Jul 19 - 1200 IWCB Under 12s v Hants Royals U12s at Newclose CCG
Friendly
28 Jul 19 - 1300 Hants Central U11s v IWCB Under 11s at Wellington Sports Ground
Friendly
28 Jul 19 - 1000 East Cowes CC v Northwood CC at Breactrice Avenue
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
29 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde Cavs CC v Shanklin CC at Smallbrooke
Mal Sketchley League
29 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde CC Raiders v Ventnor CC at Harding Shute
Mal Sketchley League
29 Jul 19 - 1800 Bembridge CC v Ryde CC Raiders at The Green
Mal Sketchley League
29 Jul 19 - 1800 East Cowes CC v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at Breactrice Avenue
Mal Sketchley League
29 Jul 19 - 1800 Newport CC v Northwood CC at Victoria Rec
Mal Sketchley League
29 Jul 19 - 1800 Brading CC v Polegate & Stone Cross CC at Brading
Friendly
30 Jul 19 - 1100 Berkshire U17s v IWCB Under 17s at TBC
ECB Under 17 County Championship
31 Jul 19 - 1800 Ryde CC v Ventnor CC at Harding Shute
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
31 Jul 19 - 1800 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Ryde Cavs CC at Porchfield CC
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
31 Jul 19 - 1100 Berkshire U17s v IWCB Under 17s at TBC
ECB Under 17 County Championship
31 Jul 19 - 1800 Northwood CC v Newport CC at The Wood
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
1 Aug 19 - 1100 Berkshire U17s v IWCB Under 17s at TBC
ECB Under 17 County Championship
1 Aug 19 - 1045 IWCB Under 14s v Sussex U14s 'B' at Steephill
Friendly
3 Aug 19 - 1300 St Cross Symondians III v Ryde I at St Cross Symondians CC
Hampshire County Division I
3 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde II v Gosport Borough II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
3 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde cavaliers v colden common at smallbrook
Hampshire County Division IV South
3 Aug 19 - 1330 Bembridge CC v Newport CC at Steyne Park
Leslies Motors League Div I
3 Aug 19 - 1330 Freshwater CC v Northwood CC 1st at West Wight Sports Centre
Leslies Motors League Div I
3 Aug 19 - 1330 Arreton CC v Shankin & Godshill CC at Arreton CC
Leslies Motors League Div I
3 Aug 19 - 1330 Northwood CC 2nd v St Helens CC at The Wood
Leslies Motors League Div I
3 Aug 19 - 1330 Ventnor CC v Cowes CC at TBC
Leslies Motors League Div I
4 Aug 19 - 1000 Bembridge CC v Arreton CC or Shanklin CC at The Green
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
4 Aug 19 - 1000 East Cowes CC/Northwood CC v Ryde CC at Breactrice Avenue
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
4 Aug 19 - 1000 Newport CC v Ventnor CC at Victoria Rec
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
4 Aug 19 - 1000 Ryde Cavs CC v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at Smallbrooke
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
4 Aug 19 - 1045 Hampshire U15s v IWCB Under 15s at TBC
ECB Under 15 County Cup
4 Aug 19 - 1800 Brading CC v Island Bakeries CC at Brading
Friendly
5 Aug 19 - 1800 Ryde CC Raiders v Ryde Cavs CC at Harding Shute
Mal Sketchley League
5 Aug 19 - 1800 Bembridge CC v Shanklin CC at The Green
Mal Sketchley League
5 Aug 19 - 1800 East Cowes CC v Ventnor CC at Breactrice Avenue
Mal Sketchley League
5 Aug 19 - 1800 Newport CC v Ryde CC Rattlers at Victoria Rec
Mal Sketchley League
5 Aug 19 - 1800 Northwood CC v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at The Wood
Mal Sketchley League
6 Aug 19 - 1100 IWCB Under 17s v Dorset U17s at Harding Shute
ECB Under 17 County Championship
7 Aug 19 - 1800 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Ryde CC at Porchfield CC
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
7 Aug 19 - 1800 Newport CC v Ventnor CC at Victoria Rec
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
7 Aug 19 - 1100 IWCB Under 17s v Dorset U17s at Harding Shute
ECB Under 17 County Championship
7 Aug 19 - 1800 Ryde Cavs CC v Northwood CC at Smallbrooke
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
8 Aug 19 - 1100 IWCB Under 17s v Dorset U17s at Newclose CCG
ECB Under 17 County Championship
10 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde I v Hook & Newnham Basics II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
10 Aug 19 - 1300 Steep II v Ryde II at Steep CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
10 Aug 19 - 1300 gosport borough 2 v Ryde cavaliers at privett park
Hampshire County Division IV South
10 Aug 19 - 1330 Bembridge CC v Cowes CC at Steyne Park
Leslies Motors League Div I
10 Aug 19 - 1330 Newport CC v Northwood CC 1st at Victoria Rec
Leslies Motors League Div I
10 Aug 19 - 1330 Arreton CC v Freshwater CC at Arreton CC
Leslies Motors League Div I
10 Aug 19 - 1330 St Helens CC v Shankin & Godshill CC at The Green
Leslies Motors League Div I
10 Aug 19 - 1330 Northwood CC 2nd v Ventnor CC at The Wood
Leslies Motors League Div I
11 Aug 19 - 1000 Plate Semi Final 1 v Plate Semi Final 1 at Newclose CCG
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
11 Aug 19 - 1000 Plate Semi Final 2 v at
11 Aug 19 - 1000 Plate Semi Final 2 v Plate Semi Final 2 at Newclose CCG
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
11 Aug 19 - 1300 Plate Final v Plate Final at Newclose CCG
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
11 Aug 19 - 1300 Plate 3rd/4th Play Off v Plate 3rd/4th Play Off at Newclose CCG
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
11 Aug 19 - 1400 Ryde v Holborough Anchorians at Ryde CC
Friendly
12 Aug 19 - 1400 Ryde v Thriplow at Ryde CC
Friendly
14 Aug 19 - 1800 Ryde Cavs CC v Newport CC at Smallbrooke
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
14 Aug 19 - 1800 Ventnor CC v Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC at Steephill
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
14 Aug 19 - 1800 Ryde CC v Northwood CC at Harding Shute
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
15 Aug 19 - 1045 Berkshire U15s v IWCB Under 15s at TBC
ECB Under 15 County Cup
15 Aug 19 - 1200 Berkshire U13s v IWCB Under 13s at TBC
Friendly
15 Aug 19 - 1800 Ryde v IW Prison Officers at Ryde CC
Friendly
17 Aug 19 - 1300 Burridge II v Ryde I at Burridge CC
Hampshire County Division I
17 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde II v Froxfield at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
17 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde cavaliers v steep 2 at smallbrook
Hampshire County Division IV South
17 Aug 19 - 1330 Freshwater CC v Northwood CC 1st at West Wight Sports Centre
Island Webservices Cup
17 Aug 19 - 1330 St Helens CC v Newport CC at The Green
Island Webservices Cup
17 Aug 19 - 1400 Brading CC v White Horse CC at Brading
Friendly
18 Aug 19 - 1000 Cup Semi Final 1 v Cup Semi Final 1 at Newclose CCG
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
18 Aug 19 - 1000 Cup Semi Final 2 v Cup Semi Final 2 at Newclose CCG
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
18 Aug 19 - 1300 Cup Final v Cup Final at Newclose CCG
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
18 Aug 19 - 1300 Cup 3rd/4th Play Off v Cup 3rd/4th Play Off at Newclose CCG
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
18 Aug 19 - 1045 IWCB Under 15s v Sussex U15s 'B' at Harding Shute
Friendly
19 Aug 19 - 1100 IWCB Under 17s v Berkshire Dev Side at Newclose CCG
Friendly
20 Aug 19 - 1330 Cowes CC v Ventnor CC at IW Community Club
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
20 Aug 19 - 1330 Arreton CC v CHSOB CC at Arreton CC
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
20 Aug 19 - 1100 IWCB Under 17s v Berkshire Dev Side at Newclose CCG
Friendly
20 Aug 19 - 1400 Ryde v Portsmouth Academics at Ryde CC
Friendly
21 Aug 19 - 1800 Ventnor CC v Ryde Cavs CC at Steephill
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
21 Aug 19 - 1800 Ryde CC v Newport CC at Harding Shute
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
21 Aug 19 - 1800 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Northwood CC at Porchfield CC
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
23 Aug 19 - 1530 Ryde 49ers v Binstead at Ryde CC
Friendly
24 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde I v Easton & Martyr Worthy I at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
24 Aug 19 - 1300 Locks Heath II v Ryde II at Locks Heath CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
24 Aug 19 - 1300 froxfield v Ryde cavaliers at froxfield
Hampshire County Division IV South
24 Aug 19 - 1330 Island Webservices Cup Final v Island Webservices Cup Final at Newclose CCG
Island Webservices Cup
25 Aug 19 - 1330 Northwood CC 1st v Bembridge CC at The Wood
Leslies Motors League Div I
27 Aug 19 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Bembridge at Ryde CC
Friendly
28 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde v Quidnuncs at Ryde CC
Friendly
29 Aug 19 - 1200 Sussex U13s 'B' v IWCB Under 13s at TBC
Friendly
29 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde v Redlynch & Hale at Ryde CC
Friendly
31 Aug 19 - 1300 Bedhampton I v Ryde I at Bedhampton CC
Hampshire County Division I
31 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde II v Bedhampton II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
31 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde cavaliers v locks heath 2 at smallbrook
Hampshire County Division IV South
1 Sep 19 - 1330 Fred Winter Memorial Cup Final v Fred Winter Memorial Cup Final at Westhill
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
1 Sep 19 - 1300 Westover Park Presidents XI v Brading CC at Westover CC
Friendly
5 Sep 19 - 1730 Shanklin Evergreens v Ryde 49ers at Shanklin CC
Friendly
8 Sep 19 - 1330 Brading CC v Porchfield CC at Brading
Friendly
15 Sep 19 - 1330 Porchfield CC v Brading CC at Porchfield CC
Friendly
web design by island webservices